ブログパーツ
-------- --:-- | カテゴリ:スポンサー広告
上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

2013-07-04 00:00 | カテゴリ:音楽
Shania-Twain.jpg

今日は夏歌の紹介。
シャナイア・トゥエインのアップ!
夏にぴったり。
この曲を聴きながら海沿いをドライブなんていいね~。 

動画へはこちらから>>>>>


↓こちらをポチっとお願いします
人気ブログランキングへ人気ブログをblogramで分析




It's 'bout as bad as it could be
Seems everybody's buggin' me
Like nothing wants to go my way--
yeah, it just ain't been my day
Nothin's comin' easily

Even my skin is acting weird
I wish that I could grow a beard
Then I could cover up my spots
not play connect the dots
I just wanna disappear

[Chorus:]
Up--up--up--
Can only go up from here
Up--up--up--Up
where the clouds gonna clear
Up--up--up--
There's no way but up from here

Even something as simple as
Forgettin' to fill up on gas
There ain't no explanation why--

things like that can make you cry
Just gotta learn to have a laugh

[Repeat Chorus]

Oh yeah, yeah, yeah...

When everything is goin' wrong
  
関連記事
【ジャンル】:音楽 【テーマ】:洋楽
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。